(Baju Kurung Cotton) Raven Lace in Vapor

RM 230.00

Ready made, available in size M.

Out of stock

Description

Ready made, available in size M.

Top is made using the Raven Lace in Vapor print, from Nightshade fabric collection by Tula Pink and match with plain Japanese Cotton.

Top (baju): 100% premium quilt weight cotton
Bottom (kain): japanese cotton

**colors are mint green**

Details

  • Type: Baju Kurung biasa /¬†Baju kurung dewasa
  • Material: Designer Fabric 100% Cotton Japanese Cotton
  • Collar Finishing: Top Stitch
  • Top print: (Tula Pink) Nightshade, Raven Lace in Vapor
  • Bottom Print: Plain Japanese Cotton in saturated green-blue

Disclaimer

Please note that its hard to portray actual colors through monitor or photo.

Size Chart

Size (inch)SMLXL
SHOULDER / BAHU141515.516
BUST / DADA34363840
TOP LENGTH / LABUH BAJU38383940
SLEEVE LENGTH / LABUH TANGAN21222222
SLEEVE WIDTH / LUAS TANGAN14141515
ARM HOLE / KIPAS-KETIAK77.588.5
SKRIT WAIST / PINGGANG25262831
HIP / PUNGGUNG37374042
SKIRT LENGTH / LABUH KAIN39394041

Specifications

Happy customers! This is what they say:

Share your feedback! You will earn 50 Shambijoux Points for each review.
Note: We may remove the points awarded if your review is found to contain irrelevant content.

Customer reviews

5 stars 0
4 stars 0
3 stars 0
2 stars 0
1 star 0

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “(Baju Kurung Cotton) Raven Lace in Vapor”

Use one of the allowed file type: jpg,png,jpeg,gif. The max size allowed is : 15 MB.

    This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.