SKU: BK-TPAB-S Categories: , , Tag:

Baju Kurung Cotton – Tree Peony in Pink

RM 230.00

Baju kurung size M, made from Amy Butler’s premium quilt weight cotton.

1 in stock

Buy and earn up to 230 Shambijoux Points

Description

Ready Made SIZE M

Details

  • baju kurung biasa
  • jahitan mata lalat dan sembat
  • shoulder pads
  • 100% quilt weight designer fabric cotton
  • machine washable

TOP:

  • made using Amy butler’s Lotus collection, tree peony in pink
  • designer fabric IMPORTED from US
  • cotton

BOTTOM :

  • Japanese cotton (pink & white stripes)

Disclaimer

Please note that its hard to portray actual colors through monitor or photo.

Size Chart

Size (inch)SMLXL
SHOULDER / BAHU141515.516
BUST / DADA34363840
TOP LENGTH / LABUH BAJU38383940
SLEEVE LENGTH / LABUH TANGAN21222222
SLEEVE WIDTH / LUAS TANGAN14141515
ARM HOLE / KIPAS-KETIAK77.588.5
SKRIT WAIST / PINGGANG25262831
HIP / PUNGGUNG37374042
SKIRT LENGTH / LABUH KAIN39394041

Specifications

Weight900 g
Brand

Size

Material

,

susun-kain

RM 230.00

1 in stock

Buy and earn up to 230 Shambijoux Points

Happy customers! This is what they say:

Share your feedback! You will earn 50 Shambijoux Points for each review.
Note: We may remove the points awarded if your review is found to contain irrelevant content.

Customer reviews

5 stars 0
4 stars 0
3 stars 0
2 stars 0
1 star 0

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Baju Kurung Cotton – Tree Peony in Pink”

Use one of the allowed file type: jpg,png,jpeg,gif. The max size allowed is : 15 MB.

    This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.