Size Chart

Measurement in inches

Size (inch)SMLXL
SHOULDER / BAHU141515.516
BUST / DADA34363840
TOP LENGTH / LABUH BAJU38383940
SLEEVE LENGTH / LABUH TANGAN21222222
SLEEVE WIDTH / LUAS TANGAN14141515
ARM HOLE / KIPAS-KETIAK77.588.5
SKRIT WAIST / PINGGANG25262831
HIP / PUNGGUNG37374042
SKIRT LENGTH / LABUH KAIN39394041
(inch) SIZE1234567 - 89 - 10
Shoulder89101011111213
Long Sleeves (length)9.510111213141619
Top (Length)1618202324252730
Skirt (Length)1618202325273235
Waist1616161617181921
SIZE (inch)6m - 12345
Shoulder89101112
Long Sleeves (length)1012131415
Short Sleeves (length) * * * * *
Top (Length)1214161820
Waist 14 15 16 18 20
Pants (Length) 16 18 20 22 25
Size / Age 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  
Chest 27 28.3 29.6 30.9 32.2 33.5 34.8 36.1 cm
10 58 11 18 11 58 12 18 12 58 13 18 13 58 14 18 inch
Back Length 39 43 47 51 55 59 63 67 cm
15 38 17 18½ 20 21 58 23¼ 24¾ 26 38 inch
Size / Age 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  
Chest 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 cm
10 58 11 11 38 11 78 12 14 12 58 13 13 38 inch
Back Length 39 43 47 51 55 59 63 67 cm
15 38 17 18½ 20 21 58 23¼ 24¾ 26 38 inch
LMB Custom Tailor - Nelia Top Dress - Size
LMB Custom Tailor - Cece Peplum Top Dress - Size