Size Chart

Measurement in inches

Size (inch)SMLXL
SHOULDER / BAHU141515.516
BUST / DADA34363840
TOP LENGTH / LABUH BAJU38383940
SLEEVE LENGTH / LABUH TANGAN21222222
SLEEVE WIDTH / LUAS TANGAN14141515
ARM HOLE / KIPAS-KETIAK77.588.5
SKRIT WAIST / PINGGANG25262831
HIP / PUNGGUNG37374042
SKIRT LENGTH / LABUH KAIN39394041
(inch) SIZE1234567 - 89 - 10
Shoulder89101011111213
Long Sleeves (length)9.510111213141619
Top (Length)1618202324252730
Skirt (Length)1618202325273235
Waist1616161617181921
SIZE (inch)6m - 12345
Shoulder89101112
Long Sleeves (length)1012131415
Short Sleeves (length)*****
Top (Length)1214161820
Waist1415161820
Pants (Length)1618202225
Size / Age12345678 
Chest2728.329.630.932.233.534.836.1cm
10 5811 1811 5812 1812 5813 1813 5814 18inch
Back Length3943475155596367cm
15 381718½2021 5823¼24¾26 38inch
Size / Age12345678 
Chest2728293031323334cm
10 581111 3811 7812 1412 581313 38inch
Back Length3943475155596367cm
15 381718½2021 5823¼24¾26 38inch
LMB Custom Tailor - Nelia Top Dress - Size
LMB Custom Tailor - Cece Peplum Top Dress - Size